Placement List - July 2018

Num Candidate Name College Name Project Name
1 Rohit Thorat Model College , Dombivli Comnet Solution, Project - WNS , Vikhroli
2 Sourabh Katti Model College , Dombivli Comnet Solution, Project - WNS , Vikhroli
3 Vishnu Menon Model College , Dombivli Comnet Solution, Project - WNS , Vikhroli
4 Manoj Morya Model College , Dombivli Polestar Pvt Ltd , Project - MSEB Sion
5 Omkar Bhatye Model College , Dombivli IDC Technologies Pvt Ltd
6 Rohit Patil Pendarkar College, Dombivli Renovision Pvt Ltd , Project Wipro Aiorli
7 Sanket Patil Pendarkar College, Dombivli iFuture Technologies Pvt Ltd
8 Sairam Yadav Saket College , Kalyan Comnet Solution, Project - WNS , Vikhroli
9 Tuhin Sarkar KIIT , Bhuwaneshwar Renovision Pvt Ltd , Project Wipro Aiorli



Placement List - August 2018

Num Candidate Name College Name Project Name
1 Alok Suman KIIT , Bhuwaneshwar IT Source , Project Wipro Aiorli
2 Abu Ahmed Vishwasnath PG College IT Source , Project Wipro Aiorli
3 Nitayanand Shukla D T Kalani College IT Source , Project Wipro Aiorli
4 Purvesh Chauhan Model College , Kalyan Nexsus Pvt Ltd.
5 Harikrishnan Naidu Model College , Kalyan Avamariya Services Ld
6 Sagar Kadam   K A Hospitality Pvt Ltd
7 Rajkumar Yadav   Renovision Pvt Ltd , Project Wipro Aiorli
8 Avinash Kamble   Avamariya Services Ld



Placement List - September 2018

Num Candidate Name College Name Project Name
1 Manish Rane G.R. Patil College Aforeserve ,Project CBEC
2 Rutumbara SandipInstituteOfTechnology&ResearchCenter,Nashi IT Source,project Wipro Aiorli
3 Prashant Murlidhar Yadavrao Tasgaonkar College of Engineering Renovision Pvt Ltd , Project Wipro Aiorli
4 Kajal Pawar Yadavrao Tasgaonkar College of Engineering IT Source,project Wipro Aiorli
5 Nilesh Khandare Institution K.M.C.COLLEGE, KHOPOLI. Accel Frontline Pvt Ltd
6 Manish Mali Alamuri Ratnamala Institute of Engineering and Technology, Asangaon Comnet Pvt Ltd - WNS Project
7 Pream Shukla Birla college, kalyan Acma Computers
8 Pratik Chaudhary K.M.Agrawal College, kalyan Accel Frontline Pvt Ltd
9 Pinkesh Vishwkarma Birla college, kalyan Acma Computers
9 Snehal Vairat Yadavrao Tasgaonkar College of Engineering Acute informatics



Placement List - October 2018

Num Candidate Name College Name Project Name
1 Kiran Desai Birla College, Kalyan Comnet Solution, Project - WNS , Vikhroli
2 Nisai Manjrekar K.V. Pendharkar College, Dombivali Renovision Pvt Ltd , Project Wipro Aiorli
3 Reshmita Naik K.V. Pendharkar College, Dombivali Renovision Pvt Ltd , Project Wipro Aiorli
4 Abhishek Shukla Model College , Kalyan Comnet Pvt Ltd - WNS Project
5 Mrinmoy P. Majumdar Model College , Kalyan Comnet Pvt Ltd - WNS Project
6 Kailash Kumawat Model College , Kalyan Comnet Pvt Ltd - WNS Project
7 Faheem Shaikh G.R. Patil College Acma Computers
8 Rohit ingle Konkan gyanpeeth engineering, karjat Acma Computers
9 Gaurang Pandit Sonawane Sapkal College of Engineering, Nashik Acute informatics



Placement List - November 2018

Num Candidate Name College Name Project Name
1 Shubham Mahapara    
2 Ravina Chaudhari Shivajirao S.Jondhale College Dombivli (East) IT Source,project Wipro Lower parel
3 Shaikh Mohammed Juber AIKTC School of Engineering Blenheim Chalcot IT Services India Pvt. Ltd,